sk-3u-13hr 高円宮杯U-13地域リーグ 

 第5回北信越ユース(U-13)サツカーリーグ2017

県  チーム名  アビレ  金沢    THREE  丸岡   長野  タカーレ   長岡 能登  勝点  得点  失点  差  順位 
新潟   アビレックス新潟 
石川  ツーゲン金沢  
新潟  F.THREE U-13 
福井   坂井フェニックス丸岡JY  
長野  AC長野バルセイロ  
富山     タカーレ富山
新潟   長岡JY FC 
石川   セブン能登  

 第4回北信越ユース(U-13)サツカーリーグ2016

時  会場   対戦チーム   時  会場   対戦チーム
 5/13  12:00 丸岡スポーツランド F.THREE      9/3 9:30  金沢市民S G ツーゲン金沢  
 5/14 10:00  丸岡スポーツランド グランセナ新潟    9/16  14:30 丸岡スポーツランド  AC長野バルセイロ 
 5/20  14:00 アルビレッジG  アルビリックス新潟     9/18  12:00 丸岡スポーツランド F.C CEDAC 
 5/21  14:30 アルビレッジG  エボルブFC       9/30 14:00 丸岡スポーツランド アルビリックス新潟
 6/3  14:00 丸岡スポーツランド  ツーゲン金沢     10/14 12.40 グランセナ新潟G F.THREE  
6/24  14:30 かりかねS G  F.C CEDAC     10/15  12:40 グランセナ新潟G グランセナ新潟 
 7/2  11:00 千曲川リバー  AC長野バルセイロ    10/28  12:30 能登島G-B エボルブFC

県  チーム名  アビレ  金沢    THREE  丸岡   長野 グラン   エボル  CEDAC 勝点  得点  失点  差  順位 
新潟   アビレックス新潟  2●3 6○2 7○1 10○1 7○3 5○1 7○1 34 73 20 56 1
3●4 5○0 10○1 3○2 5○0 6○1 0△0
石川  ツーゲン金沢   3○2 2○0 1●2 3○2 6○4 2△2 4○1 32 44 22 22 2
4○3 2○0 3○1 4○1 3△3 7○0 0●1
新潟  F.THREE U-13  2●6 0●2 2△2 3○0 5○3 4○1 5○2 28 38 32 6 3
0●5 0●2 4○3 3○2 4○2 3○1 3○1
福井   坂井フェニックス丸岡JY   1●7 2○1 2△2 2●11 0●2 5○2 2△2 20 34 49 -15 4
1●10 1●3 3●4 4○2 3○1 7○2 1○0
長野  AC長野バルセイロ   1●10 2●3 0●3 11○2 2○1 3○1 3○1 19 38 39 -1 5
2●3 1●4 2●3 2●4 1△1 5○2 3○1
新潟    グランセナ新潟FC  3●7 4●6 3●5 2○0 1●2 3○1 6○4 17 36 43 -7 6
0●5 3△3 2●4 1●3 1△1 5○1 2○1
石川   エボルブFC   1●5 2△2 1●4 2●5 1●3 1●3 2○0 7 18 55 -37 7
1●6 0●7 1●3 2●7 2●5 1●5 1○0
長野   F.C CEDAC   1●7 1●4 2●5 2△2 1●3 4●6 0●2 5 16 39 -24 8
0△0 1○0 1●3 0●1 1●3 1●2 0●1

第3回北信越ユース(U-13)サツカーリーグ2016

県  チーム名  アビレ   長野 グラン   エボル 丸岡  長岡   富山 水橋  勝点  得点  失点  差  順位 
新潟   アビレックス新潟    3○1  3○0   7○1  3○0 5○0  9○1   4○1  34  46  16  30   1
  0●3   1●2 3○1  1○0  2△2  4○2  5○2 
長野  AC長野バルセイロ   1●3     0●3  1●4 1●3  3○1  3○1  4○2  28  34  25   2
3○0     3○1 2○1  1△1  5○1  4○3  3○1 
新潟    グランセナ新潟FC  0●3   3○0    3○2  3○1  3○0  6○2  1△1 26  34 24  10   3
 2○1  1●3    1●5 3△3  0●1   4○1 4○1 
石川   エボルブFC   1●7   4○1  2●3   2●4  3△3   3●7 9○3  22  53  38   15  4
1●3  1●2  5○1    4○1  9○0  6○2  3○1 
福井   坂井フェニックス丸岡JY    0●3 3○1  1●3  4○2     5○1 1●3  4△4  21  29   30 -1 5
0●1  1△1  3△3  1●4    6○4  3○2  3○0 
新潟  長岡JYFC   0●5  1●3  0●3  3△3  1●5    5○3  9○2 14  35  54 -19  6
 2△2 1●5  1○0  0●9  4●6    4○1  3○4 
富山   カターレ富山   1●9 1●3   2●6  7○3 3○1  3●5    5○4  37   67   -30
2●4  3●4  1●4  2●6  2●3   1●4   2●5 
富山   水橋FC    1●4 2●4  1△1   3●9  4△4  2●9 4●5    31   60  -29  8
2●5  1●3  1●4  1●3  0●3  4○3  5○2   


時  会場   対戦チーム   時  会場   対戦チーム
 5/14  15:00 長岡ニュータウンB  長岡JYFC     9/17 15:40  丸岡スポーツランド  長岡JYFC 
 5/15 10:40  長岡ニュータウンB アルビリックス新潟    9/24  14:00 丸岡スポーツランド  AC長野バルセイロ 
 5/21  14:00 須坂市福島グランド  AC長野バルセイロ     10/15  12:00 グランセナ新潟S  グランセナ新潟 
 6/5  14:30 丸岡スポーツランド  グランセナ新潟     10/16  9:30 グランセナ新潟S   エボルブFC  
 6/25  14:00 丸岡スポーツランド  カターレ富山     10/29  11:00 南総合運動公園  カターレ富山 
 7/3  15:40 越前市サツカー場  エボルブFC     10/30  12:00 南総合運動公園  水橋FC 
 7/18  11:00 丸岡スポーツランド  水橋FC     11/5  14:05 日医工スポーツアカデミー  アルビリックス新潟 

   第1回 2014  第2回2015   第3回2016   第4回 2017  
  県  チーム名  県  チーム名  県  チーム名  県  チーム名 
新潟  長岡JYFC   新潟  アビレックス新潟   新潟  アビレックス新潟   新潟 アビレックス新潟 
 2 新潟  アビレックス新潟   富山   カターレ富山   新潟   AC長野バルセイロ   石川 ツーゲン金沢
 3 長野   松本山雅FC  新潟  長岡JYFC   新潟    グランセナ新潟   新潟 F.THREE U-13 
4 新潟    グランセナ新潟   新潟    グランセナ新潟   石川   FCエボルブ 福井 坂井フェニックス丸岡JY  
5 富山   カターレ富山   新潟   AC長野バルセイロ   福井 坂井フェニックス丸岡JY   新潟   AC長野バルセイロ  
6 新潟   AC長野バルセイロ   長野   松本山雅FC  新潟  長岡JYFC   新潟    グランセナ新潟  
7 石川   FCエボルブFC 新潟 新潟トレジャーFC 富山   カターレ富山   石川   FCエボルブ
 8 富山   FCひがしJユース   富山 Kurobe FC 富山 水橋FC 長野 F.C CEDAC