hofl-1.html北信越フツトボールリーグ  歴代の戦績は下記に記載

2018第44回北信越フツトボールリーグ

1部 福井 浅間   JAPAN 坂井 新庄 上田  北陸 経大 勝点 得点 失点 順位
サウルコス福井 3△3 5○1 5○0 3○1 9○0 1○0 6○0 19 32 5 27
アルティスタ浅間  3△3 1○0 4○2 7○0 11○1 2○1 1○0 19 29 7 22
JAPANサッカーカレッジ 1●5 0●1 1△1 6○0 3○1 2○0 5○0 13 18 8 10
坂井フェニックス 0●5 2●4 1△1 2△2 5○1 1△1 3○2 9 14 16 -2
富山新庄 1●3 0●7 0●6 2△2 1○0 0●4 2○0 7 6 22 -16
上田ジェンシャン   0●9 1●11 1●3 1●5 1○0 2○1 0●1 6 6 30 -24
FC 北陸 0●1 1●2 0●2 1△1 4○0 1●2 1△1 5 8 9 -1
経大FC 0●6 0●1 0●5 2●3 0●2 0●1 1△1 1 3 19 -16

2017第43回北信越フツトボールリーグ

日  会場  時間   対戦    日  会場  時間   対戦    日  会場  時間   対戦 
 1  4 佐久総合   11,00  ア東郷  3-0 経大FC     6 6 JAPANカ   11,00  JAPAN 1-0 ア東郷     11 8
佐久総合   11,00  ア東郷  7-0 坂井フ 
月  武生東運   13,00  サ福井  3-0 ア塩尻     月 北陸大学  13,30  FC北陸  0-9 サ福井     月 岩瀬スポ  13,00  富新庄  0-9  サ福井
30 JAPANカ  11,00  JAPAN    5-0 富新庄     11 松本広域  13,00  ア塩尻 3-2 坂井フ     27 JAPANカ   11,00  JAPAN  9-0  経大FC
日  北陸大学  1330  FC北陸  0-1  坂井フ    日 経大G  1130  経大FC  1-1 富新庄     日 北陸大学  13,30  FC北陸  2-0 ア塩尻 
 2 アルウィン  11,00  ア塩尻  0-5 ア東郷     7  6 みどり広場  13,00  サ福井  1-0 ア東郷     12  9 北陸大学  13,30  FC北陸  2-2 ア東郷 
経大G 11,30  経大FC  0-3 サ福井     月 北陸大学  13,30  FC北陸  2-3 JAPAN     月 JAPANカ   11,00  JAPAN  0-3 サ福井 
14  まるおかS  11,00  坂井フ  0-0 JAPAN     25 まるおかS  11,00  坂井フ 1-1 富新庄     3 経大G 11,30  経大FC  1-0 坂井フ 
 日 北陸大学 10,30  FC北陸   3-2 富新庄     日 松本市G  10,30 ア塩尻  0-4 経大FC     日 アルウィン  13,30  ア塩尻  3-4 富新庄 
 3 5 佐久総合  11,00  ア東郷  4-0 富新庄    8 7
経大G  11,30  経大FC 2-5 ア東郷     13  9 佐久総合   11,00  ア東郷  2-1 JAPAN 
 月  まるおかS  13,00  サ福井 6-1 坂井フ     月 アルウィン  11,10  ア塩尻  0-4 サ福井     月 武生東G  13,00  サ福井  1-1 FC北陸 
21  JAPANカ  11,00  JAPAN 0-0 ア塩尻     2
岩瀬スポ 11,00  富新庄 1-2 JAPAN     10 三国運動  13,00  坂井フ  2-0 ア塩尻
 日 北陸大学  13,30  FC北陸   3-2 経大FC     日 まるおかS   11,00  坂井フ  2-2 FC北陸     日 岩瀬スポ  13,30  富新庄  2-3  経大FC
 4 まるおかS   11,00  坂井フ 0-7 ア東郷      9  7
佐久総合 11,00 ア東郷  7-0 ア塩尻    14  9 佐久総合   13,30  ア東郷  2-0 サ福井
 月 敦賀陸G  13,00  サ福井 6-0 富新庄     月 奥越ふれあ   13,00  サ福井 8-0 経大FC     月 五十公野  13,30  JAPAN  5-0 FC北陸 
 28 経大G 11,30  経大FC  0-3 JAPAN    9
JAPANカ   11,00  JAPAN  3-1  坂井フ    17 岩瀬スポサ  13,30  富新庄  0-5 坂井フ 
 日  アルウィン 11,10   ア塩尻 1-4 FC北陸     日 岩瀬スポ  11,00   富新庄 3-1 FC北陸     日 経大G  13,30  経大FC  2-0 ア塩尻 
 5  6
佐久総合   11,00  ア東郷  2-0 FC北陸     10  7 岩瀬スポ  11,00   富新庄 1-8 ア東郷              
 月 みどり広場  13,00  サ福井 2-1 JAPAN     月 まるおかS  11,00  サ福井 0-0 坂井フ              
 4 まるおかS   11,00  坂井フ  2-1 経大FC    30
アルウィン  13,30  ア塩尻 0-9 JAPAN               
 日 日医工G  11,00  富新庄 1-1 ア塩尻    日 経大G 11,30  経大FC  2-1 FC北陸                 

1部 福井 東郷   JAPAN 坂井 経大 北陸 新庄 塩尻  勝点 得点 失点 順位
サウルコス
福井
1○0 2○1 6○1 3○0 9○0 6○0 3○0 35 55 5 50 1
0●2 3○0 0△0 8○0 1△1 9○0 4○0
アルティスタ
東郷 
0●1 0●1 7○0 3○0 2○0 4○0 5○0 34 54 8 46 2
2○0 2○1 7○0 5○2 2△2 8○1 7○0
JAPANサッカー
カレッジ
1●2 1○0 0△0 3○0 3○2 5○0 0△0 29 42 11 31 3
0●3 1●2 3○1 9○0 5○0 2○1 9○0
坂井
フェニックス
1●6 0●7 0△0 2○1 1○0 1△1 2●3 16 17 31 -14 4
0△0 0●7 1●3 0●1 2△2 5○0 2○0
経大FC 0●3 0●3 0●3 1●2 2●3 1△1 4○0 16 18 40 -22 5
 0●8 2●5  0●9  1○0     2○1  3○2  2○0
FC 北陸 0●9 0●2 2●3 0●1 3○2 3○2 4○1 15 21 35 -14 6
1△1 2△2 0●5 2△2 1●2 1●3 2○0
富山新庄 0●6 0●4 0●5 1△1 1△1 2●3 1△1 9 16 52 -36 7
0●9 1●8 1●2 0●5 2●3 3○1 4○3
アンテロープ
塩尻  
0●3 0●5 0△0 3○2 0●4 1●4 1△1 5 8 39 -41 8
0●4 0●7 0●9 0●2 0●2 0●2 3●4

2016第42回北信越フツトボールリーグ

 戦績表

日  会場  時間   対戦    日  会場  時間   対戦    日  会場  時間   対戦 
 1  4 テクノ福井  13,00  サ福井  4-1  坂井フ     6 軽井沢風  11,00  ア東郷   0-0 サ福井     11  7 テクノ福井  13,00  サ福井   3-0 ア塩尻 
月  JAPANカ   11,00  JAPAN  0-1 F北陸     月 岩瀬スポ  11,00  富新庄   1-5 JAPAN     月 JAPANカ  11,00  JAPAN   8-2  F上田
10 アルウィン  11,00  ア東郷  4-0  F上田     29 北陸大学  13,30   F北陸  2-1 ア塩尻     10 佐久総合  11,00  ア東郷   1-0  坂井フ
日  日医工S  14,00  富新庄  1-4  ア塩尻     日 丸岡スポ  11,00  坂井フ   5-0 F上田     日 岩瀬スポ  11,00  富新庄   2-0 F北陸 
 2 金沢市民  14,00  F北陸  サ福井     7  6 JAPANカ  11,00  JAPAN   0-2 サ福井     12  7 岩瀬スポ  11,00  富新庄  0-9  サ福井 
丸岡スポ  11,00  坂井フ  0-1  JAPAN     月 岩瀬スポ  11,00  富新庄   0-6 ア東郷     月 松本市サ  10,30  ア東郷   3-0 JAPAN 
17  アルウィン  11,00  ア塩尻   2-0 ア東郷     5 中野市  14,00   F上田 1-0  ア塩尻     2 丸岡スポ  11,00  坂井フ   3-1 ア塩尻 
 日 アルウィン  11,00  F上田   0-1 富新庄     日 北陸大学  13,30 F北陸   2-0 坂井フ     日 北陸大学  13,30  F北陸   3-2 F上田 
 3 佐久総合  14,00  F上田  0-4  サ福井    8  6 丸岡スポ  11,00  坂井フ  0-0 サ福井     13  9 武生東陸  12,00  サ福井   0-1 ア東郷 
 月 JAPANカ  11,00  JAPAN   5-1 ア塩尻     月 北陸大学  13,30  F北陸   0-2 JAPAN     月 JAPANカ  11,00  JAPAN   9-0 富新庄 
24  佐久総合  11,00  ア東郷   2-0 F北陸     12 松本市サ  11,00  F上田   1-7 ア東郷     18 アルウィン  11,00  ア塩尻   0-3  F北陸
 日 岩瀬スポ  11,00  富新庄   1-2 坂井フ     日 松本市サ  14,00  ア塩尻   0-1 富新庄     日 アルウィン  14,00  F上田   2-1  坂井フ
 4 松本市サ  14,00   ア塩尻  1-0 サ福井     9  6 敦賀陸上  13,00 サ福井  5-1  F北陸    14  9 テクノ福井  13,30  サ福井    JAPAN 
 月 松本市サ  11,00  F上田   0-4 JAPAN     月 JAPANカ  11,00  JAPAN   3-0 坂井フ     月 軽井沢風  13,30  ア東郷    富新庄 
 15 丸岡スポ  11,00  坂井フ   0-4 ア東郷     26 佐久総合  11,00  ア東郷   4-0  ア塩尻    25 松本市サ  13,30  ア塩尻    F上田 
 日 北陸大学  13,30   F北陸  3-0 富新庄     日 岩瀬スポ  14,00   富新庄  4-2 F上田     日 丸岡スポ  13,30  坂井フ    F北陸 
 5  5 おおい町  13,00  サ福井   4-0 富新庄    10  7 テクノ福井  13,00  サ福井   9-1 F上田                 
 月 JAPANカ  11,00  JAPAN   1-4 ア東郷     月 アルウィン  13,00  ア塩尻  0-3 JAPAN                 
 22 松本市サ  14,00  ア塩尻   1-2 坂井フ     3 北陸大学  13,30  F北陸   0-7 ア東郷                 
 日 松本市サ  11,00  F上田   0-0 F北陸    日 丸岡スポ  11,00  坂井フ   1-1 富新庄                 

1部 東郷   福井 JAPAN 北陸 坂井 新庄 塩尻  上田 勝点 得点 失点 順位
アルティスタ
東郷 
0△0 4○1 2○0 4○0 6○0 0●2 4○0 37 53 4 49 1
1○0 3○0 7○0 1○0 10○0 4○0 7○1
サウルコス
福井
0△0 2○0 2○0 4○1 4○0 1○0 4○0 35 45 4 41 2
0●1 2○0 5○1 0△0 9○0 3○0 9○1
JAPANサッカー
カレッジ
1●4 0●2 0●1 1○0 5○1 5○1 4○0 27 41 16 25 3
0●3 0●2 2○0 3○0 9○0 3○0 8○2
FC 北陸 0●2 0●2 1○0 2○0 3○0 2○1 0△0 19 15 27 -12 4
0●7 1●5 0●2 0●4 0●2 3○0 3○2
坂井
フェニックス
0●4 1●4 0●1 0●2 2○1 2○1 5○0 17 19 21 -2 5
0●1 0△0 0●3 4○0 1△1 3○1 1●2
富山新庄 0●6 0●4 1●5 0●3 1●2 1●4 1○0 13 12 55 -43 6
0●9 0●10 0●9 2○0 1△1 1○0 4○2
アンテロープ
塩尻  
2○0 0●1 1●5 1●2 1●2 4○1 0●1 9 13 30 -17 7
0●4 0●3 0●3 0●3 1●3 0●1 3○1
上田
ジェンシャン
0●4 0●4 0●4 0△0 0●5 0●1 1○0 7 12 53 -41 8
0●7 1●9 2●8 2●3 2○1 2●4 1●3

1位 2位 3位 4位 5位 6位 7位 8位 9位 10位
                     
  第43回
2017
サウ
福井 
アル東郷   サッカー
カレ 
坂井
フェ
経大FC FC 北陸  富山新庄  アンテロープ
塩尻  
   
  第42回
2016
アル
東郷  
サウ
福井 
サッカー
カレ 
FC北陸  坂井
フェ
富山新庄  アン
塩尻   
上田
ジェ 
   
  第41回
2015
 サウルコス
福井 
 JAPAN
サッカー
カレッジ 
東郷  富山
新庄 
 アンテロ
ーブ塩尻
上田ジェンシャン   ヴァリエンテ富山  奥越
FC 
   
  第40回
2014
サウルコス
福井  
 JAPAN
サッカー
カレッジ 
 東郷  上田ジェンシャン  ヴァリエンテ富山   アンテロ
ーブ塩尻
 北陸
FC 
坂井
フェニックス
   
  第39回
2013
サウルコス
福井  
 JAPAN
サッカー
カレッジ 
東郷  北陸
FC 
アンテロ
ーブ塩尻 
富山
新庄 
 ヴァリエンテ富山   テイ     ヘンズ    
 第38回
2012
 サウルコス
福井 
  JAPAN
サッカー
カレッジ
富山
新庄 
  東郷 テイ     ヘンズ  アンテロ
ーブ塩尻
 上田ジェンシャン  グランセナ新潟    
第 37回
2011
 JAPAN
サッカー
カレッジ
東郷   上田ジェンシャン サウルコス
福井 
 グランセナ新潟 テイ     ヘンズ ヴァリエンテ富山   福井KSC    
第36回
2010 
 AC長野   バルセイロ  JAPAN
サッカー
カレッジ
上田ジェンシャン   サウルコス
福井
 グランセナ新潟 テイ     ヘンズ   ヴァリエンテ富山  アンテロ
ーブ塩尻
   
第35回
2009
JAPAN
サッカー
カレッジ
AC長野   バルセイロ ツエーゲン金沢 松本
山雅SC
サウルコス
福井
グランセナ新潟 上田ジェンシャン ヴァリエンテ富山
第34回
2008
AC長野   バルセイロ JAPAN
サッカー
カレッジ
ツエーゲン金沢 松本
山雅SC
グランセナ新潟 ヴァリエンテ富山 サウルコス
福井
フェルヴォローザ石川
第33回
2007
松本
山雅SC
長野    エルザ JAPAN
サッカー
カレッジ
ツエーゲン金沢 フェルヴォローザ石川 富山 新潟
経営大学
上田ジェンシャン
第32回
2006
JAPAN
サッカー
カレッジ
松本
山雅SC
長野    
エルザ
ツエーゲン
金沢
フェルヴォローザ石川 新潟
経営大学
上田
ジェンシャン
テイヘンズ
第31回
2005
長野 エルザ JAPAN
サッカー
カレッジ
金沢サッカー フェルヴォローザ
FC
上田ジェンシャン テイ ヘンズ 新潟
経営大学
FCアン
テローブ
第30回
2004
金沢 ッカー JAPANサッカーカレッジ 長野 エルザ 上田ジェンシャン 松任
フットボール
クラブ
テイ ヘンズ 日精 サツカー部 ヴァリ   エンテ富山
第29回
2003
JAPANサッカーカレッジ 長野    エルザ 上田ジェンシャン 金沢    サッカー テイ     ヘンズ ヴァリ   エンテ富山 オレンジ
モンキー
日精 サツカー部 山 雅    クラブ 山 雅    クラブ
第28回
2002
長野    エル 金沢    サッカー ヴァリ   エンテ富山 新潟    蹴友会 日精 サツカー部 上田ジェンシャン テイ     ヘンズ 山 雅    クラブ オレンジ
モンキー
福井KSC
第27回
2001
日精 サツカー部 上田ジェンシャン 金沢    サッカー 福井KSC ヴァリ   エンテ富山 長野    エルザ テイ     ヘンズ 新潟    蹴友会 山 雅    クラブ
第26回
2000
Y K K 上田ジェンシャン 福井KSC 日精樹脂 テイ     ヘンズ ヴァリ   エンテ富山 新潟    蹴友会 山 雅    クラブ ルネス     学園 ****
第25回
1999
Y K K アローズ
  北陸
上田ジェンシャン 日精樹脂 テイ     ヘンズ 福井教員 新潟    蹴友会 ルネス     学園 山 雅    クラブ 長野    エルザ
第24回
1998
アローズ
  北陸
Y K K 山 雅    クラブ 新潟    蹴友会 テイ     ヘンズ 上田ジェンシャン 日精樹脂 長野    エルザ 福井教員 ****
第23回
1997
アルビレオ 新潟 アローズ
  北陸
Y K K 長野    エルザ テイ     ヘンズ 上田ジェンシャン 福井教員 山 雅    クラブ ルネス     学園 金沢    サッカー
第22回
1996
アルビレオ 新潟 アローズ
  北陸
Y K K ルネス     学園 山 雅    クラブ 金沢    サッカー 福井教員 上田ジェンシャン テイ     ヘンズ マッキー
   FC
第21回
1995
Y K K 北陸電力 アルビレオ 新潟 福井教員 テイ     ヘンズ 山 雅    クラブ ルネス     学園 マッキー
   FC
金沢    サッカー 西友
  クラブ
第20回
1994
北陸電力 Y K K テイ     ヘンズ 新潟    イレブン 山 雅    クラブ 西友
  クラブ
金沢    サッカー ブラック
 ライノス
富 山
  クラブ
福井教員
第19回
1993
Y K K 北陸電力 金沢    サッカー 新潟    イレブン テイ     ヘンズ 山 雅    クラブ 富 山
  クラブ
西友
  クラブ
日精樹脂 福井教員
第18回
1992
Y K K 新潟    イレブン 金沢    サッカー 日精樹脂 山 雅    クラブ 西友
  クラブ
富 山
  クラブ
テイ     ヘンズ 福井教員 福井工大
  FC
第17回
1991
テイ     ヘンズ 金沢    サッカー 新潟    イレブン Y K K 山 雅    クラブ 福井教員 西友
  クラブ
日精樹脂 富 山
  クラブ
新潟    イレブン
第16回
1990
Y K K 日精樹脂 新潟    イレブン 山 雅    クラブ 金沢    サッカー テイ     ヘンズ 富 山
  クラブ
西友
  クラブ
福井教員 FC     直江津
第15回
1989
Y K K 山 雅    クラブ 日精樹脂 福井教員 西友
  クラブ
富 山
  クラブ
金沢    サッカー 新潟    イレブン テイ     ヘンズ 富士通
  長野
第14回
1988
Y K K 日精樹脂 山 雅    クラブ 新潟    イレブン 富 山
  クラブ
西友
  クラブ
テイ     ヘンズ 福井教員 富士通
  長野
金沢    サッカー
第13回
1987
日精樹脂 富 山
  クラブ
新潟    イレブン 山 雅    クラブ 金沢    サッカー Y K K 福井教員 テイ     ヘンズ 富士通
  長野
西友
  クラブ
第12回
1986
新潟    イレブン 富 山
  クラブ
Y K K 山 雅    クラブ テイ     ヘンズ 日精樹脂 西友
  クラブ
福井教員 駒ヶ根FC 富士通
第11回
1985
山 雅    クラブ 日精樹脂 Y K K 福井教員 富 山
  クラブ
テイ     ヘンズ 西友
  クラブ
富士通 福井銀行 南箕輪     FC
第10回
1984
Y K K 日精樹脂 福井教員 富 山
  クラブ
福井銀行 西友
  クラブ
山 雅    クラブ 富士通 金沢     クラブ テイ     ヘンズ
第9回
1983
日精樹脂 富 山
  クラブ
Y K K 福井銀行 テイ     ヘンズ 福井教員 山 雅    クラブ 金沢     クラブ 西友
  クラブ
魚津
  クラブ
第8回
1982
日精樹脂 Y K K 富 山
  クラブ
福井銀行 山 雅    クラブ 金沢     クラブ 福井教員 テイ     ヘンズ 西友
  クラブ
魚津
  クラブ
第7回
1981
Y K K 日精樹脂 山 雅    クラブ 富 山
  クラブ
福井銀行 福井教員 西友
  クラブ
魚津
  クラブ
大野
  クラブ
テイ     ヘンズ
第6回
1980
福井教員 Y K K 日精樹脂 山 雅    クラブ 富 山
  クラブ
福井銀行 魚津
  クラブ
大野
  クラブ
テイ     ヘンズ 航自小松
第5回
1979
日精樹脂 山 雅    クラブ 富 山
  クラブ
Y K K 福井銀行 福井教員 魚津
  クラブ
テイ     ヘンズ 長野教員 富士電気
第4回
1978
日精樹脂 Y K K 富 山
  クラブ
福井教員 福井銀行 テイ     ヘンズ 長野教員 富士電気 魚津
  クラブ
山 雅    クラブ
第3回
1977
日精樹脂 福井銀行 Y K K 福井教員 テイ     ヘンズ 富 山
  クラブ
長野教員 山 雅    クラブ 富士電気 福井松下
第2回
1976
日精樹脂 Y K K 福井銀行 富 山クラブ 福井教員 山 雅クラブ 長野教員 富士電気 新潟サッカ 中村留
第1回
1975
Y K K 福井教員 福井銀行 富 山クラブ 富士電気 山 雅クラブ 新潟教員 新潟サッカー 中村留 *****